Futebol Versão 4.1.2

Jogos disponíveis

  Limpar pesquisa   Jogos de Hoje   Jogos de Amanhã
Pesquisando por Todos os jogos
  •   Apostas em Destaque
  • COMEÇAM EM BREVE
  • Brasil - U20 League
  • Sao Goncalo U20 x Serra Macaense U20
    18/09/2019 12:45 BR
    ID: 82918161
  • Brasil
  • Brasil - U20 League
  • Angra Dos Reis RJ U20 x Barra da Tijuca U20
    18/09/2019 12:45 BR
    ID: 82900295
  • Nova Cidade U20 x Serrano U20
    18/09/2019 12:45 BR
    ID: 82900297
  • Sampaio Correa U20 x Duque de Caxias U20
    18/09/2019 12:45 BR
    ID: 82900299
  • Atletico Mineiro U20 x Vitoria Salvador U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900330
  • Botafogo RJ U20 x Chapecoense U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900333
  • Corinthians U20 x Athletico Paranaense U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900335
  • Coritiba U20 x Vasco Da Gama U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900337
  • Santos U20 x Gremio U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900347
  • Cruzeiro U20 x Internacional U20
    18/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82900340
  • Fluminense U20 x America MG U20
    19/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900345
  • CA Porto PE U20 x Nautico Capibaribe U20
    19/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82919275
  • Bahia U20 x Ponte Preta U20
    19/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82900342
  • Brasil - Paulista Cup
  • Atibaia x EC Taubate
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82819822
  • EC Sao Bernardo x Ferroviaria SP
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82819824
  • Nacional SP x XV Piracicaba
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82819826
  • Santo Andre x Comercial SP
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82819828
  • Desportivo Brasil x Rio Claro
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82819830
  • Mirassol x EC Agua Santa
    18/09/2019 20:00 BR
    ID: 82819832
  • Inter de Limeira x CA Juventus
    18/09/2019 20:00 BR
    ID: 82819835
  • Linense x Sao Caetano
    18/09/2019 20:00 BR
    ID: 82819841
  • Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
  • America RJ x Bonsucesso FC
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900303
  • Angra Dos Reis RJ x Barra da Tijuca RJ
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900305
  • Audax Rio x AD Itaborai
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900307
  • Goytacaz FC x Friburguense
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900309
  • Nova Cidade x Serrano
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900312
  • Olaria AC x Tigres do Brasil
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900314
  • Sampaio Correa RJ x Duque de Caxias FC
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900316
  • Sao Goncalo x Serra Macaense
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900319
  • Goncalense FC x Campos AA
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900321
  • Brasil
  • Figueirense XI x Brusque
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900354
  • Tubarao x Avai XI
    18/09/2019 20:10 BR
    ID: 82919269
  • Almirante Barroso x Fluminense SC
    18/09/2019 20:10 BR
    ID: 82919271
  • Brasil - Campeonato Paulista U20
  • Sao Paulo U20 x Palmeiras U20
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82900356
  • Brasil - Copa Gaucho U19
  • Novo Horizonte RS U19 x Santa Cruz RS U19
    18/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82928190
  • Uniao Harmonia U19 x Brasil De Pelotas U19
    19/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82919267
  • Brasil - Copa Verde
  • Bragantino PA x Paysandu
    18/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82820817
  • Goias x Cuiaba
    18/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82918165
  • Brasil - Copa Fares Lopes
  • Pacajus x Horizonte FC
    18/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82900351
  • Ferroviario x FC Atlético Cearense
    18/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82918163
  • Brasil - U20 Cup
  • Canedense U20 x Abadia U20
    18/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82924994
  • Monte Cristo EC U20 x Uniao Inhumas U20
    18/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82924998
  • Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano A2
  • AD Atletica Gloriense x CD Caninde
    18/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82900325
  • Propriá x Santa Cruz SE
    19/09/2019 15:00 BR
    ID: 82930472
  • Brasil - Paulista Women
  • Ferroviaria SP Women x SC Corinthians Paulista Women
    18/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82900358
  • Copa do Brasil
  • Internacional x Atletico Paranaense
    18/09/2019 21:30 BR
    ID: 82819790
  • Brasil - Campeonato Paranaense U19
  • Independente Futebol Sao Joseense U19 x Londrina U19
    19/09/2019 15:30 BR
    ID: 82919273
  • Brasil - Serie A
  • Botafogo x Sao Paulo
    21/09/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 82668816
  • Cruzeiro x Flamengo
    21/09/2019 17:00 BR
    ID: 82668820
  • Corinthians x Bahia
    21/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82668818
  • Santos x Gremio
    21/09/2019 21:00 BR
    ID: 82668822
  • Internacional x Chapecoense
    22/09/2019 11:00 BR
    ID: 82668826
  • Fortaleza x Palmeiras
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668834
  • Vasco da Gama x Athletico Paranaense
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668836
  • CSA x Ceara
    22/09/2019 16:00 BR
    ID: 82668838
  • Goias x Fluminense
    22/09/2019 19:00 BR
    ID: 82668842
  • Africa do Sul
  • Africa do Sul - Supa 8 Cup
  • Mamelodi Sundowns x Supersport United
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82900586
  • Africa do Sul - Premier
  • Chippa United x Bloem Celtic
    21/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800135
  • Polokwane City x Supersport United
    21/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800149
  • Stellenbosch FC x Black Leopards
    21/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800153
  • Mamelodi Sundowns x Maritzburg Utd
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82800157
  • Bidvest Wits x Orlando Pirates
    21/09/2019 15:15 HV
    ID: 82800160
  • Cape Town City x Golden Arrows
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800164
  • Baroka FC x Highlands Park
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82800166
  • Alemanha
  • Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
  • SV Heimstetten x VfB Eichstätt
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82646727
  • Alemanha - Landespokal
  • SC Hardt x 1. FC Bocholt
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82900407
  • FC Metternich x Rot-Weiss Koblenz
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82918173
  • TuS Marienborn x FC Speyer
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82925299
  • FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel x SG Arzfeld
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82918175
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga II
  • Heidenheim x Darmstadt
    20/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82668538
  • Holstein Kiel x Hannover 96
    20/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82668540
  • VfB Stuttgart x Greuther Furth
    21/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82668542
  • Nurnberg x Karlsruher SC
    21/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82668544
  • Sandhausen x Bochum
    21/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82668546
  • Wehen SV x Arminia Bielefeld
    21/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82668548
  • Hamburg x Erzgebirge Aue
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668550
  • Dynamo Dresden x Jahn Regensburg
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668552
  • VfL Osnabruck x St Pauli
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82668554
  • Alemanha - 3.Liga
  • Wurzburger Kickers x SV Meppen
    20/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82780964
  • Chemnitzer x Carl Zeiss Jena
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780966
  • Kaiserslautern x Magdeburg
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780969
  • MSV Duisburg x 1860 Munich
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780971
  • Unterhaching x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780973
  • Hallescher FC x SC Preussen Munster
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780977
  • FC Viktoria Köln x Eintracht Braunschweig
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780983
  • Hansa Rostock x Zwickau
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82780990
  • Bayern Munchen II x FC Ingolstadt
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82780992
  • Alemanha - Bundesliga I
  • Schalke x Mainz
    20/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82626778
  • Bayern Munich x Cologne
    21/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82626780
  • Hertha Berlin x Paderborn
    21/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82626784
  • SC Freiburg x Augsburg
    21/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82626787
  • Bayer Leverkusen x Union Berlin
    21/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82647366
  • Werder Bremen x RB Leipzig
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82626790
  • Borussia Mgladbach x Fortuna Dusseldorf
    22/09/2019 10:30 HV
    ID: 82626796
  • Eintracht Frankfurt x Borussia Dortmund
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82626798
  • Argentina
  • Argentina - Reserve League
  • Fenix Reserves x Almirante Brown Reserves
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82906463
  • Villa San Carlos Reserves x Los Andes Reserves
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82906460
  • Almagro Reserves x CA Atlanta Reserves
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82927144
  • CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves x Temperley Reserves
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82927920
  • Real Pilar Reserves x Argentino Merlo Reserves
    18/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82918128
  • CS Dock Sud Reserves x Berazategui Reserves
    18/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82918130
  • CA Ituzaingo Reserves x El Porvenir Reserves
    19/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82919249
  • Argentina - Cup
  • CA Talleres de Córdoba x Banfield
    18/09/2019 18:10 HV
    ID: 82900248
  • Godoy Cruz x River Plate
    18/09/2019 21:10 HV
    ID: 82908024
  • Arábia Saudita
  • Arábia Saudita - Division 1
  • Al Ain FC x Al Taee
    18/09/2019 12:55 HV
    ID: 82909370
  • Jeddah Club x Najran SC
    18/09/2019 13:05 HV
    ID: 82909372
  • Al Ansar x Al-Bukayriyah FC
    18/09/2019 13:05 HV
    ID: 82909374
  • Arábia Saudita - Premier League
  • Dhamk x Al Shabab Riyadh
    19/09/2019 12:50 HV
    ID: 82800831
  • Austria
  • Austria - Regionalliga Tirol
  • SC Schwaz x SVG Reichenau
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82900250
  • Austria - 2. Liga
  • SV Kapfenberg x SKU Amstetten
    20/09/2019 14:10 HV
    ID: 82763958
  • SV Lafnitz x SV Horn
    20/09/2019 14:10 HV
    ID: 82763961
  • Grazer AK x Austria Klagenfurt
    20/09/2019 14:10 HV
    ID: 82763963
  • SV Ried x FC Juniors OO
    20/09/2019 14:10 HV
    ID: 82905393
  • Austria Lustenau x FC Blau Weiss Linz
    20/09/2019 14:10 HV
    ID: 82905395
  • FC Liefering x FC Wacker Innsbruck
    21/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82763968
  • Floridsdorfer AC x FC Dornbirn 1913
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763970
  • Vorwarts Steyr x FK Austria Vienna II
    22/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82763972
  • Austria - Bundesliga
  • SV Mattersburg x SK Sturm Graz
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763668
  • FC Flyeralarm Admira x St Polten
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763670
  • WSG Swarovski Tirol x Rapid Vienna
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763674
  • Hartberg x Wolfsberger AC
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82763678
  • FK Austria Vienna x SCR Altach
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82763676
  • LASK Linz x FC Salzburg
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763680
  • Austrália
  • Azerbaijão
  • Azerbaijão - Division 1
  • FC Agsu x Neftchi Baku II
    19/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82919251
  • FK Sumqayit II x Moik Baku
    19/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82919253
  • PFK Turan Tovuz x FK Kapaz
    19/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82919255
  • Barbados
  • Barbados - Super Cup
  • Cosmos FC x Empire Club
    18/09/2019 22:00 HV
    ID: 82909843
  • Botswana
  • Botswana - Premier League
  • Orapa United x Gilport Lions
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82905928
  • Extension Gunners x Miscellaneous
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82909923
  • Gaborone United x BDF XI
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82909925
  • Jwaneng Galaxy FC x Botswana Police XI SC
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82909927
  • Bélgica
  • Bélgica - First Division A
  • KV Kortrijk x KV Mechelen
    20/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82666638
  • Charleroi x Sint-Truidense
    21/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82666643
  • Antwerp x Cercle Brugge
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666645
  • Waasland-Beveren x Royal Excel Mouscron
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666648
  • Genk x KV Oostende
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82666635
  • Standard Liege x Eupen
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82666633
  • Club Brugge x Anderlecht
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82666630
  • Zulte-Waregem x Gent
    22/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82666640
  • Bélgica - First Division B
  • Excelsior Virton x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82763500
  • Westerlo x Union Saint Gilloise
    21/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82763502
  • OH Leuven x Lommel
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763504
  • Camboja
  • Camboja - Cup
  • Svay Rieng FC x Phnom Penh Crown
    19/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82919282
  • Canada Championships
  • Canada Championships
  • Montreal Impact x Toronto FC
    18/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82919284
  • Canada Premier League
  • Canada Premier League
  • HFX Wanderers FC x Forge FC
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82905188
  • China
  • China - Super League
  • Chongqing Lifan x Jiangsu Suning FC
    20/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82800377
  • Dalian Yifang x ShenZhen
    21/09/2019 04:30 HV
    ID: 82800380
  • Shandong Luneng x Shanghai Shenhua
    21/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82800382
  • Hebei CFFC x Tianjin Teda
    21/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82800384
  • Tianjin Tianhai x Beijing Guoan
    22/09/2019 06:30 HV
    ID: 82800387
  • Shanghai SIPG x Henan Jianye
    22/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82800389
  • Guangzhou Evergrande x Wuhan Zall
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82800392
  • Colômbia
  • Colômbia - Primera B
  • Fortaleza CEIF x Valledupar FC
    18/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82800436
  • Barranquilla FC x Tigres FC
    18/09/2019 17:00 HV
    ID: 82800443
  • Boyaca Chico x Real San Andres
    18/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82650756
  • Bogota FC x Boca Juniors De Cali
    19/09/2019 17:00 HV
    ID: 82650754
  • Llaneros x Orsomarso
    19/09/2019 17:00 HV
    ID: 82800452
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Corinthians x Independiente del Valle
    18/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82649307
  • Colon x Atletico Mineiro
    19/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82649311
  • Costa Rica
  • Costa Rica - Primera Division
  • AD Grecia x Herediano
    18/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82905190
  • UCR x AD San Carlos
    18/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82800704
  • Guadalupe FC x Santos de Guápiles
    18/09/2019 21:00 HV
    ID: 82800702
  • Cartagines x ADR Jicaral
    18/09/2019 23:00 HV
    ID: 82800700
  • Deportivo Saprissa x Santos de Guápiles
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82800721
  • Croácia
  • Croácia - 2.HNL
  • NK Medimurje Cakovec x HNK Cibalia
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82648087
  • Croácia - 1.HNL
  • NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x NK Osijek
    20/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82764091
  • Slaven Belupo x HNK Gorica
    21/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82764094
  • NK Varazdin x Dinamo Zagreb
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82764096
  • Hajduk Split x Inter Zapresic
    22/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82764098
  • Istra 1961 x HNK Rijeka
    22/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82942019
  • Dinamarca
  • Dinamarca - U21 League
  • Skjold U21 x BSF U21
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82929940
  • Dinamarca - Division 1
  • Vejle x FC Roskilde
    19/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82764217
  • Viborg x Vendsyssel FF
    19/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82764219
  • Hvidovre IF x HB Køge
    20/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82764221
  • Naestved x Viborg
    22/09/2019 08:45 HV
    ID: 82764223
  • Nykobing x Vendsyssel FF
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764225
  • FC Fredericia x Fremad Amager
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764227
  • Kolding IF x Skive
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82764229
  • Dinamarca - Series Group 3
  • Kolding B x Odder IGF
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82906733
  • Dinamarca - Superligaen
  • Odense BK x AGF Aarhus
    20/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668792
  • Hobro IK x Sonderjyske
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82668799
  • FC Nordsjaelland x AaB
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668802
  • Silkeborg IF x Lyngby
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668804
  • Esbjerg x Brondby
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668806
  • FC Copenhagen x Midtjylland
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82668808
  • Dinamarca - 2. Division Group 1
  • FC Helsingor x B93 Copenhagen
    20/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82764243
  • Frem x Vanløse
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764245
  • Hillerød x HIK
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764247
  • Skovshoved x FA 2000
    21/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82764249
  • Avarta x Holbæk
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82764255
  • Slagelse x Brønshøj
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82764263
  • Dinamarca - 2. Division Group 2
  • Vejgaard B x Aarhus Fremad
    21/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82764231
  • VSK Aarhus x FC Sydvest
    21/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82764233
  • Næsby x Thisted FC
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764235
  • Middelfart x Brabrand
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764237
  • Jammerbugt x Dalum
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82764239
  • AB x Ringkøbing IF
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82764241
  • El Salvador
  • El Salvador - Apertura
  • CD Aguila x Independiente San Vicente
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82802776
  • Jocoro FC x Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82802788
  • CD El Vencedor x Municipal Limeno
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82919220
  • Santa Tecla x CD FAS
    18/09/2019 22:15 HV
    ID: 82802797
  • AD Isidro Metapan x Alianza FC San Salvador
    18/09/2019 22:30 HV
    ID: 82917804
  • Equador
  • Equador - Cup
  • LDU Quito x SD Aucas
    18/09/2019 21:15 HV
    ID: 82919286
  • Escócia
  • Escócia - League Challenge Cup
  • Ballymena Utd x Rangers U21
    18/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82647925
  • Escócia - Premier League Women
  • Rangers Women x Glasgow City Women
    18/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82900579
  • Escócia - Premiership
  • Livingston x Aberdeen
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668677
  • Motherwell x Ross County
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668679
  • St Mirren x Hamilton
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668681
  • St Johnstone x Rangers
    22/09/2019 08:15 HV
    ID: 82668683
  • Celtic x Kilmarnock
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668685
  • Hibernian x Hearts
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668687
  • Escócia - Championship
  • Alloa x Ayr
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763764
  • Inverness CT x Queen of South
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763766
  • Morton x Dundee
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763768
  • Dundee Utd x Arbroath
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763770
  • Partick x Dunfermline
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763772
  • Escócia - League One
  • Airdrieonians x Raith
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763849
  • East Fife x Dumbarton
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763851
  • Forfar x Montrose
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763853
  • Peterhead x Clyde
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763855
  • Stranraer x Falkirk
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763857
  • Escócia - League Two
  • Albion x Edinburgh City
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763942
  • Annan Athletic x Stirling
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763946
  • Elgin x Cove Rangers
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763950
  • Queens Park x Cowdenbeath
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763954
  • Stenhousemuir x Brechin
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82763956
  • Eslováquia
  • Eslováquia - Super Liga
  • Spartak Trnava x FK Senica
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82554423
  • Dunajska Streda x MFK Ruzomberok
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82783270
  • FK Sered x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783272
  • MSK Zilina x FK Pohronie
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783274
  • FC Nitra x MFK Zemplin Michalovce
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82783276
  • AS Trencin x Slovan Bratislava
    22/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82783278
  • Eslováquia - 2. Liga
  • FC Kosice x MFK Ruzomberok B
    20/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82942535
  • ZP Sport Podbrezova x Partizan Bardejov
    20/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82942537
  • FK Poprad x Slavoj Trebisov
    20/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82942539
  • MFK Skalica x FC Petrzalka
    20/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82942541
  • Eslovênia
  • Eslovênia - Cup Women
  • ZNK Krim Women x ZNK Maribor Women
    19/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82919402
  • Olimpija Ljubljana Women x ZNK Radomlje Women
    19/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82919404
  • Eslovênia - Cup
  • Olimpija Ljubljana x NK Rudar Velenje
    19/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82819898
  • Espanha
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 17
  • CF Calamocha x CD Binefar
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82908355
  • Utebo x CD Belchite 97
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900590
  • Villanueva x Sariñena
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900598
  • CD Valdefierro x SD Borja
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82918202
  • Fraga x CD Robres
    18/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82900600
  • Espanha - Segunda
  • Huesca x Albacete
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668908
  • Lugo x Ponferradina
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668912
  • Deportivo La Coruna x Numancia
    18/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82668916
  • Elche x Tenerife
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668926
  • Oviedo x Extremadura
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668933
  • Las Palmas x Sporting Gijon
    19/09/2019 17:00 HV
    ID: 82668937
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 4
  • Basconia x CD Vitoria
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82900618
  • Cultural de Durango x JD Somorrostro
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82900620
  • Tolosa x CD Ariznabarra
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82900622
  • Santurtzi x Sodupe
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900624
  • Balmaseda FC x Portugalete
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900627
  • Sestao River x SD Deusto
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900633
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 18
  • CD Quintanar del Rey x CD Villacanas
    18/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82908361
  • Azuqueca x Conquense
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900604
  • CD Tarancon x CD Pedroneras
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82900608
  • Calvo Sotelo x Almansa
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82918204
  • Toledo x CD Torrijos
    18/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82900610
  • Illescas x Albacete B
    18/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82900606
  • Almagro CF x CD Madridejos
    18/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82900614
  • UD Socuellamos x CD Guadalajara S.A.D.
    19/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82919416
  • La Solana x Manchego
    20/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82900612
  • Espanha - Tercera Group 11
  • Binissalem x Llosetense
    19/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82919412
  • Espanha - Primera Liga
  • Osasuna x Real Betis
    20/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82497039
  • Villarreal x Valladolid
    21/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82497041
  • Levante x Eibar
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82497043
  • Atletico Madrid x Celta Vigo
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82497045
  • Granada x Barcelona
    21/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82497047
  • Getafe x Mallorca
    22/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82497049
  • Espanyol x Real Sociedad
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82497051
  • Valencia x Leganes
    22/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82497055
  • Athletic Bilbao x CD Alaves
    22/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82497060
  • Sevilla x Real Madrid
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82497062
  • Estados Unidos
  • Estados Unidos - USL Championship
  • Ottawa Fury FC x Tampa Bay Rowdies
    18/09/2019 20:00 HV
    ID: 82784356
  • Atlanta United II x Charleston Battery
    18/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82784358
  • Bethlehem Steel FC x Loudoun United FC
    18/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82784360
  • Saint Louis FC x New York Red Bulls II
    18/09/2019 21:00 HV
    ID: 82784362
  • Fresno FC x Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
    18/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82784368
  • Estados Unidos - MLS
  • FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United
    18/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82669247
  • Portland Timbers x New York Red Bulls
    18/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669249
  • Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas
    18/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669251
  • Atlanta United x San Jose Earthquakes
    21/09/2019 16:30 HV
    ID: 82669293
  • Vancouver Whitecaps x Columbus Crew
    21/09/2019 18:00 HV
    ID: 82669297
  • FC Cincinnati x Chicago Fire
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82669301
  • New Inglaterra Revolution x Real Salt Lake
    21/09/2019 20:30 HV
    ID: 82669307
  • Houston Dynamo x Orlando City SC
    21/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82669311
  • Sporting Kansas City x Colorado Rapids
    21/09/2019 21:30 HV
    ID: 82669313
  • LA Galaxy x Montreal Impact
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669315
  • Los Angeles FC x Toronto FC
    21/09/2019 23:30 HV
    ID: 82669394
  • Portland Timbers x Minnesota United
    22/09/2019 16:55 HV
    ID: 82669396
  • New York Red Bulls x Philadelphia Union
    22/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82669399
  • FC Dallas x New York City FC
    22/09/2019 19:00 HV
    ID: 82669401
  • DC United x Seattle Sounders FC
    22/09/2019 21:00 HV
    ID: 82669403
  • Estados Unidos - NWSL Women
  • Seattle Reign Women x Utah Royals Women
    18/09/2019 23:00 HV
    ID: 82908628
  • Estônia
  • Estônia - Meistriliiga
  • JK Trans Narva x JK Tammeka Tartu
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82536909
  • Maardu Linnameeskond x Paide Linnameeskond
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82536911
  • FC Flora Tallinn x FC Levadia Tallinn
    18/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82536913
  • Estônia - Esiliiga B
  • Parnu JK x FC Helios Voru
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82900396
  • Estônia - Esiliiga
  • Tallinna JK Legion x FC Flora Tallinn II
    19/09/2019 11:30 HV
    ID: 82919288
  • Parnu JK Vaprus x FC Elva
    19/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82919290
  • JK Tammeka Tartu II x K-Jarve JK Jarve
    19/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82919292
  • Levadia Tallinn II x JK Tallinna Kalev II
    19/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82919294
  • Europa
  • Europa - Friendlies
  • Arandina x Burgos
    18/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82918169
  • Ergotelis x Poros
    18/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82932412
  • Finlândia
  • Finlândia - Kolmonen
  • KPS x Nykarleby IK
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82900398
  • Kings SC x SC Riverball
    18/09/2019 13:45 HV
    ID: 82900405
  • Atlantis II x CLE
    18/09/2019 14:15 HV
    ID: 82900400
  • Ponnistajat x TuPS
    19/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82919298
  • FC Viikingit II x Valtti
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82919304
  • TKT x TPV/2
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82919306
  • TP-T x Janpa
    19/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82919308
  • Töölön Taisto x Atlantis
    19/09/2019 14:15 HV
    ID: 82919296
  • LePa x KoiPS
    19/09/2019 14:15 HV
    ID: 82919302
  • Finlândia - Division 1
  • FC Haka x TPS
    19/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764162
  • Finlândia - Kakkonen Group A
  • PEPO x Sudet
    19/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764178
  • Finlândia - Veikkausliiga
  • VPS Vaasa x Lahti
    20/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764150
  • FC Honka x HJK Helsinki
    21/09/2019 07:00 HV
    ID: 82764156
  • KPV x RoPS
    21/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82764152
  • HIFK x SJK
    21/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82764154
  • IFK Mariehamn x KuPS Kuopio
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764158
  • FC Ilves x FC Inter
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82764160
  • França
  • França - National
  • Sporting Club Toulon x Laval
    20/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82669451
  • AS Beziers x Concarneau
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669453
  • Bourg-Peronnas x Villefranche
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669455
  • Ajaccio GFCA x Boulogne
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669457
  • Lyon Duchere x FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669459
  • US Quevilly x Avranches
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669461
  • Red Star FC 93 x Creteil
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669463
  • Cholet x Le Puy
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669465
  • Dunkerque x Pau
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669467
  • França - Ligue 2
  • Sochaux x Guingamp
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669273
  • Le Mans x AC Ajaccio
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669275
  • Auxerre x Troyes
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669277
  • Chateauroux x Grenoble
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669279
  • Nancy x Chambly Thelle FC
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669283
  • US Orleans 45 x Le Havre
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669291
  • Paris FC x Clermont Foot
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669295
  • Valenciennes x Niort
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82669299
  • Caen x Lens
    21/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82669303
  • França - Ligue 1
  • Strasbourg x Nantes
    20/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82648661
  • Marseille x Montpellier
    21/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82648663
  • Reims x Monaco
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648665
  • Metz x Amiens
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648667
  • Bordeaux x Brest
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648669
  • Nimes x Toulouse
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648671
  • Nice x Dijon
    21/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82648673
  • Rennes x Lille
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82648675
  • Angers x St Etienne
    22/09/2019 12:00 HV
    ID: 82648677
  • Lyon x PSG
    22/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82648679
  • Gibraltar
  • Gibraltar - National League
  • FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar x Lynx FC
    19/09/2019 15:30 HV
    ID: 82919312
  • Grécia
  • Grécia - Super League 1
  • Volos NFC x OFI Crete
    21/09/2019 11:15 HV
    ID: 82668425
  • Asteras Tripolis x Atromitos Athinon
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82668423
  • Panetolikos x AEK Athens
    21/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82668429
  • Larissa x Xanthi
    22/09/2019 09:00 HV
    ID: 82668421
  • PAOK Salonika x Aris Salonika
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82668431
  • Panathinaikos x Olympiakos
    22/09/2019 14:30 HV
    ID: 82668427
  • Guatemala
  • Guatemala - Liga Nacional
  • Siquinala FC x Xelaju
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82803010
  • Santa Lucia FC x CSD Municipal
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82803012
  • Guastatoya x Antigua GFC
    18/09/2019 17:30 HV
    ID: 82803014
  • Deportivo Sanarate FC x Deportivo Iztapa
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82803017
  • Coban Imperial x Malacateco
    18/09/2019 21:00 HV
    ID: 82803021
  • CSD Comunicaciones x Deportivo Mixco
    18/09/2019 23:00 HV
    ID: 82803024
  • Holanda
  • Holanda - Eredivisie
  • FC Twente x Heracles
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82667630
  • Sparta Rotterdam x RKC
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82667632
  • Willem II x VVV
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82667634
  • FC Groningen x PEC Zwolle
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82667636
  • Vitesse x Fortuna Sittard
    21/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82667638
  • Heerenveen x FC Utrecht
    22/09/2019 07:15 HV
    ID: 82667644
  • FC Emmen x Feyenoord
    22/09/2019 09:30 HV
    ID: 82667646
  • ADO Den Haag x AZ
    22/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82667640
  • PSV x Ajax
    22/09/2019 11:45 HV
    ID: 82667642
  • Holanda - Eerste Divisie
  • FC Dordrecht x NEC
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763709
  • NAC x Excelsior
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763711
  • Go Ahead Eagles x Ajax Reserves
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763713
  • FC Den Bosch x Maastricht
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763715
  • De Graafschap x FC Eindhoven
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763718
  • Roda JC x FC Utrecht Reserves
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763720
  • Almere City FC x AZ Reserves
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763725
  • Telstar x FC Volendam
    20/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82763727
  • Helmond Sport x FC Oss
    21/09/2019 14:45 HV
    ID: 82763729
  • Honduras Liga Nacional
  • Honduras Liga Nacional
  • CD Marathon x CD Real Sociedad
    18/09/2019 18:30 HV
    ID: 82804067
  • Motagua x Honduras Progreso
    18/09/2019 22:00 HV
    ID: 82804071
  • Lobos UPNFM x Real Espana
    18/09/2019 22:00 HV
    ID: 82804073
  • CD Platense x CD Olimpia
    19/09/2019 22:15 HV
    ID: 82804075
  • Hungria
  • Hungria - NB II
  • Vasas SC x MTK Budapest
    18/09/2019 13:00 HV
    ID: 82781854
  • Csakvari Tk x Szolnoki Mav FC
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82781856
  • Gyor Eto FC x Nyiregyhaza FC
    18/09/2019 14:00 HV
    ID: 82781858
  • Ilhas Feroe
  • Ilhas Feroe - Premier League
  • NSI Runavik x KÍ Klaksvík
    18/09/2019 15:00 HV
    ID: 82905192
  • Indonesia
  • Indonesia - Liga 3
  • Wonua Bombana x Tri Elang United
    19/09/2019 04:45 HV
    ID: 82927151
  • Indonesia - Liga 2
  • Persik Kediri x Persiba Balikpapan
    19/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82900460
  • PSIM Yogyakarta x Persatu Tuban
    19/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82927149
  • Indonesia - Liga 1
  • Persija Jakarta x Bali United
    19/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82919339
  • PSS Sleman x Persipura Jayapura
    19/09/2019 05:30 HV
    ID: 82919341
  • Badak Lampung x Kalteng Putra FC
    19/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82919343
  • PSM Makassar x PS TIRA
    19/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82919345
  • Persela Lamongan x Arema FC
    20/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82929134
  • Inglaterra
  • Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
  • Tiverton Town x Merthyr Town
    18/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82762397
  • Inglaterra - North West Counties League
  • Runcorn Town x Charnock Richard
    18/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82900394
  • Inglaterra - Northern League Challenge Cup
  • Worksop Town x Wisbech Town
    18/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82900550
  • Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One North
  • Grays Athletic x Tilbury
    18/09/2019 15:45 HV
    ID: 82900577
  • Inglaterra - Premier League
  • Southampton x Bournemouth
    20/09/2019 16:00 HV
    ID: 82626758
  • Leicester x Tottenham
    21/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82626760
  • Burnley x Norwich
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82626762
  • Everton x Sheff Utd
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82626764
  • Man City x Watford
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82626766
  • Newcastle x Brighton
    21/09/2019 13:30 HV
    ID: 82626768
  • Crystal Palace x Wolverhampton
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82626770
  • West Ham x Man Utd
    22/09/2019 10:00 HV
    ID: 82626858
  • Arsenal x Aston Villa
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82626774
  • Chelsea x Liverpool
    22/09/2019 12:30 HV
    ID: 82626776
  • Inglaterra - Championship
  • Leeds x Derby
    21/09/2019 08:30 HV
    ID: 82645302
  • Birmingham x Preston
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645304
  • Brentford x Stoke
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645306
  • Bristol City x Swansea
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645308
  • Cardiff x Middlesbrough
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645310
  • Luton x Hull
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645312
  • Millwall x QPR
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645314
  • Nottm Forest x Barnsley
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645317
  • Reading x Blackburn
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645323
  • Sheff Wed x Fulham
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645328
  • Wigan x Charlton
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82645330
  • West Brom x Huddersfield
    22/09/2019 08:00 HV
    ID: 82645332
  • Inglaterra - League 1
  • AFC Wimbledon x Bristol Rovers
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668127
  • Accrington Stanley x Blackpool
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668129
  • Bolton x Sunderland
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668131
  • Doncaster x Peterborough
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668133
  • Fleetwood Town x Rochdale
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668135
  • Gillingham x Ipswich
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668137
  • Lincoln City x Oxford Utd
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668139
  • Milton Keynes Dons x Southend
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668141
  • Rotherham x Shrewsbury
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668143
  • Tranmere x Burton Albion
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668145
  • Wycombe x Portsmouth
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668148
  • Inglaterra - League 2
  • Bradford x Carlisle
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668322
  • Cambridge Utd x Swindon
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668324
  • Colchester x Leyton Orient
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668326
  • Crewe x Salford City
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668328
  • Forest Green x Stevenage
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668330
  • Grimsby x Macclesfield
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668332
  • Newport County x Exeter
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668336
  • Northampton x Crawley Town
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668338
  • Oldham x Morecambe
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668342
  • Plymouth x Cheltenham
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668344
  • Port Vale x Mansfield
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668346
  • Walsall x Scunthorpe
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82668348
  • Inglaterra - National League
  • Aldershot x Wrexham
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761642
  • Boreham Wood x Stockport
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761644
  • Bromley x Notts County
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761646
  • Chorley x Woking
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761648
  • Ebbsfleet United x Barrow
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761652
  • Halifax x Barnet
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761656
  • Hartlepool x Dover
    21/09/2019 11:00 HV
    ID: 82761658